Heureusement, je la reposte
1902 - Le Voyage dans la Lune - Georges Méliès
1924 - Aelita - Yacov Protazanov
1927 - Metropolis - Fritz Lang
1931 - Frankenstein - James Whale
1933 - L'homme invisible (The Invisible Man) - James Whale
1936 - Les poupées du diable - Tod Browning
1936 - Thing to come - William Cameron Menzies
1939 - Dr. Cyclops - Ernest B. Schoedsack
1950 - Destination Moon - George Pál
1951 - Le Jour où la Terre s'arrêta (The Day the Earth Stood Still) - Robert Wise
1951 - Le choc des mondes - Rudolph Maté
1953 - La guerre des mondes - Byron Haskin
1953 - Le Météore de la nuit (It Came from Outer Space) - Jack Arnold
1954 - Des monstres attaquent la ville (Them!) - Gordon Douglas
1954 - Godzilla - Inoshiro Honda
1954 - Vingt Mille Lieues sous les mers (20,000 Leagues Under the Sea) - Richard Fleischer
1955 - L'Invasion des profanateurs de sépultures (Invasion of the Body Snatchers) - Don Siegel
1955 - Les survivants de l'infini - Joseph M. Newman
1956 - Les soucoupes volantes attaquent - Fred F. Sears
1956 - L’Homme qui rétrécit (The Incredible Shrinking Man) - Jack Arnold
1956 - Planète interdite (Forbidden Planet) - Fred M. Wilcox
1957 - La marque - Val Guest
1957 - The invisible boy - Herman Hoffman
1958 - Attack of the 50ft Woman - Nathan Juran
1958 - L'Invention diabolique - Karel Zeman
1958 - Queen of outer space - Edward Bernds
1959 - Le Monde, la chair et le diable - Ranald MacDougall
1959 - Le dernier rivage - Stanley Kramer
1959 - Plan 9 From Outer Space - Edward Davis Wood Jr
1960 - La machine à explorer le temps (The Time Machine) - George Pál
1960 - Le village des damnés - Wolf Rilla
1962 - Barbarella - Jean-Claude Forest
1962 - La Jetée - Chris Marker
1962 - Un crime dans la tête - John Frankenheimer
1963 - Docteur Folamour - Stanley Kubrick
1964 - Point limite (Fail safe) - Sidney Lumet
1966 - Farhenheit 451 - François Truffaut
1966 - Le Voyage fantastique (Fantastic Voyage) - Richard Fleischer
1967 - Bataille au dela des étoiles - Kinji Fukasaku
1968 - 2001 l'odyssée de l'espace (2001 : A Space Odyssey) - Stanley Kubrick
1968 - Charly - Ralph Nelson
1968 - La guerre des cerveaux - Byron Haskin
1968 - La planète des singes (Planet of the Apes) - Franklin J. Schaffner
1970 - Le survivant - Boris Sagal
1970 - THX 1138 - George Lucas
1971 - Le Mystère Andromède - Robert Wise
1971 - Orange mécanique - Stanley Kubrick
1972 - Solaris - Andreï Tarkovski
1973 - La planète sauvage - René Laloux
1973 - Soleil vert (Soylent Green) - Richard Fleischer
1974 - Dark Star - John Carpenter
1974 - Flesh Gordon - Michael Benveniste
1974 - Phase IV - Saul Bass
1975 - Rollerball - Norman Jewison
1976 - L'âge de cristal - Michael Anderson
1977 - L'Ile du Docteur Moreau - Don Taylor
1977 - La guerre des étoiles (Star wars) - George Lucas
1978 - Death race 2000 - Paul Bartel
1978 - La grande menace" (The Medusa Touch)
1978 - Les Yeux de Laura Mars - Irvin Kershner
1978 - Rencontre du 3ème type - Steven Spielberg
1978 - Starcrash - Luigi Cozzi
1979 - Alien - Le huitième passager (Alien) - Ridley Scott
1979 - Le trou noir - Gary Nelson
1979 - Mad max - George Miller
1979 - Stalker - Andreï Tarkovski
1979 - Star Trek le film - Robert Wise
1980 - Au-delà du réel (Altered States) - Ken Russell
1980 - Battle beyond the stars - Jimmy T. Murakami
1980 - C'était demain - Nicholas Meyer
1980 - Flash Gordon - Mike Hodges
1980 - Galaxina - William Sachs
1980 - Outland ...loin de la terre (Outland) - Peter Hyams
1981 - Alpha Blue - Gérard Damiano
1981 - La Galaxie de la terreur - Bruce D. Clark
1981 - Le bunker de la dernière rafale
1981 - Mad Max 2 : le défi (Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior) - George Miller
1981 - New York 1997 (Escape from New York) - John Carpenter
1981 - Scanner - David Cronenberg
1982 - Blade Runner - Ridley Scott
1982 - E.T. - Steven Spielberg
1982 - The Thing - John Carpenter
1982 - Tron - Steven Lisberger
1983 - Wargames - John Badham
1984 - 1984 - Michael Anderson
1984 - 2010 - Peter Hyams
1984 - Dune - David lynch
1984 - Macross: Do You Remember Love? - Shoji Kawamori / Noburo Ishiguro
1984 - Nausicaä de la vallée du vent - Hayao Miyazaki
1984 - Terminator - James Cameron
1984 - The last starfigther - Nick Castle
1985 - Brazil - Terry Gilliam
1985 - Ennemi mine - Wolfgang Petersen
1985 - Retour vers le futur - Robert Zemeckis
1986 - Aliens - James Cameron
1986 - La Mouche (The Fly) - David Cronenberg
1987 - Predator - John McTiernan
1987 - RoboCop - Paul Verhoeven
1988 - Akira - Katsuhiro Otomo
1988 - Invasion Los Angeles (The live) - John Carpenter
1989 - Abyss - James Cameron
1989 - Bunker Palace Hotel - Enki Bilal
1989 - Millennium - Michael Anderson
1990 - Solar crisis - Richard C. Sarafian
1990 - Total recall - Paul Verhoeven
1991 - Delicatessen - Jean-Pierre Jeunet, Marc Caro
1991 - Terminator 2 - James Cameron
1993 - 12:01 - Jack Sholder
1994 - Stargate - Roland Emmerich
1994 - Timecop - Peter Hyams
1995 - Ghost in the Shell - Mamoru Oshii
1995 - Johnny Mnemonic - Robert Longo
1995 - Judge Dredd - Danny Cannon
1995 - L'Armée des douze singes (Twelve Monkeys) - Terry Gilliam
1995 - Strange Days - Kathryn Bigelow
1995 - Waterworld - Kevin Reynolds
1995 - planète hurlante - Christian Duguay
1996 - Independence Day - Roland Emmerich
1996 - Mars Attack - Tim Burton
1997 - Bienvenue à Gattaca (Gattaca) - Andrew Niccol
1997 - Contact - Robert Zmeckis
1997 - Cube - Vicenzo Natali
1997 - Dark City - Alex Proyas
1997 - Le 5ème élément - Luc Besson
1997 - Men in black - Barry Sonnenfeld
1997 - Ouvre les yeux (Abre los ojos) - Alejandro Amenábar
1997 - Retroactive - Louis Morneau
1997 - Starship Troopers - Paul Verhoeven
1998 - Armageddon - Michael Bay
1998 - Deep impact - Mimi Leder
1998 - Event horizon - Paul W.S. Anderson
1998 - Perdus dans l'espace - Stephen Hopkins
1999 - Galaxy Quest - Dean Parisot
1999 - eXistenZ - David Cronenberg
1999 - Le géant de Fer - Brad Bird
1999 - Matrix - les frères Wachwski
1999 - Passé Virtuel (The Thirteenth Floor) - Josef Rusnak
1999 - Wing commander - Chris Roberts
2000 - À l'aube du 6e jour - Roger Spottiswoode
2000 - Mission to Mars - Brian De Palma
2000 - Planète rouge - Antony Hoffman
2000 - Supernova - Walter Hill
2000 - Titan AE - Don Bluth / Gary Goldman
2001 - A.I.: Artificial Intelligence - Steven Spielberg
2001 - Avalon - Mamoru Oshii
2001 - Donnie Darko - Richard Kelly
2001 - Final fantasy - Hironobu Sakaguchi
2002 - Cypher - Vicenzo Natali
2002 - Minority report - Steven Spielberg
2003 - Code 46 - Michael Winterbottom
2003 - I, robot - Alex Proyas
2003 - Paycheck - John Woo
2004 - Eternal sunshine of the spotless mind - Michel Gondry
2004 - Prisonniers du temps - Richard Donner
2004 - The island - Michael Bay
2005 - The Jacket - John Maybury
2006 - A Scanner Darkly - Richard Linklater
2006 - Les Fils de l'homme (Children of Men) - Alfonso Cuarón
2006 - Serenity - Joss Whedon
2007 - Sunshine - Danny Boyle
2006 - Southland Tales - Richard Kelly
2008 - Nothing - Vicenzo Natali
2009 - Avatar - James Cameron
2009 - District 9 - Neill Blomkamp